Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Nicht wirklich |
2 | Finther Eck I |
3 | Adams-Family |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Ralph Busch | Nicht wirklich | 239 |
2 | Vladimir Angelov | Hills Angels | 222 |
3 | Michael Kolter | Finther Eck I | 221 |
Beste Dame | Nicole Richard | Nicht wirklich | 42 |
180er | Ralph Busch | Nicht wirklich | 26 |
171er | Wolfgang Mattes | Spartaner | 8 |
Best Game | Eric Zimmermann-Mahn | Passt schon | 11 D |
High Finish | Ralph Busch | Nicht wirklich | 170 |
Mannschaft HF | Nicht wirklich | 38 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Bellanova Darter |
2 | Grave Digger |
3 | Jack Bac`s |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Ralf Männel | Grave Digger | 217 |
2 | Alex Engel | Jack Bac`s | 213 |
3 | Michael Geest | Router 66 | 212 |
Beste Dame | Erika Ulrich | Jack Bac`s | 35 |
180er | Alex Engel | Jack Bac`s | 12 |
171er | Alexander Klös | Shakers | 3 |
Best Game | Armin Wilhelm | Jack Bac`s | 12 D |
High Finish | Ralf Männel | Grave Digger | 170 |
Mannschaft HF | Jack Bac`s | 22 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Bierkäfig |
2 | Sportsbar Darter |
3 | Dart Vaders II |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Marko Schott | Die Germanen | 269 |
2 | Lahdo Isik | Sectator Nord | 238 |
3 | Sebastian Weil | DC Lions II | 234 |
Beste Dame | Eva Schott | Die Germanen | 108 |
180er | Daniel Gross | Old No. 7 | 7 |
171er | Isik Lahdo | Sectator Nord | 6 |
Best Game | Udo Riemann | Jack Bac`s II | 12 |
High Finish | Daniel Gross | Old No. 7 | 160 |
Mannschaft HF | Die Germanen | 10 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Erika`s Buben |
2 | Ländchesdarter |
3 | Cuba Livero 1862 |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Marco Müller | Cuba Livero 1862 | 244 |
2 | Frederik Kantner | Dartfüxxxe | 211 |
3 | Markus Umminger | Cuba Livero 1862 | 198 |
Beste Dame | Maja Frenzel | Oculus Tauri | 95 |
180er | Frederik Kantner | Dartfüxxxe | 10 |
171er | Julian Hold | No Name Darter | 3 |
Best Game | Frederik Kantner | Dartfüxxxe | 13 D |
High Finish | Uwe Kraus | Zum scharfen Eck | 160 |
Mannschaft HF | Cuba Libero 1862 Kupferkanne Fortuna Mombach | 10 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Eulenspiegel two |
2 | Die Bullaugen |
3 | Knapp daneben |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Marcus Dörrschuck | Knapp daneben | 241 |
2 | Oliver Noll | Die Bullaugen | 218 |
3 | Matthias Ogorek | Mallebuben | 210 |
Beste Dame | Heist Kathrin | Knapp daneben | 179 |
180er | Oliver Noll | Die Bullaugen | 8 |
171er | Markus Höhne Maik Berendts | Finther Eck II Die Jogginghosen | 2 |
Best Game | Matthias Ogorek | Mallebuben | 13 D |
High Finish | Andreas Vogler | Werf Club Weisenau II | 143 |
Mannschaft HF | Knapp daneben | 7 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Blue Angels |
2 | Benni`s Darter |
3 | DSV Sharks |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Karl-Heinz Neff | DSV Sharks | 251 |
2 | Rainer Guthmann | Blue Angels | 227 |
3 | Marc Schmidt | Calabria Darter I | 219 |
Beste Dame | Stefanie Brill | Six Wild Boys | 184 |
180er | Karl-Heinz Neff | DSV Sharks | 4 |
171er | Waldemar Drobisch | Benni`s Darter | 3 |
Best Game | Marcel Schwegler | One hundred and Fünf II | 15 D |
High Finish | Stephan Schäfer | Flying Hawks | 156 |
Mannschaft HF | Benni`s Darter | 11 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | Stellungstiger |
2 | Jammerlabbe |
3 | Live-Darter I |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Tobias Solger | Stellungstiger | 255 |
2 | Marcel Hecker Peter Römer | Jammerlabbe Stellungstiger | 225 |
3 | Frank Etterwendt | Nummer drei "oder so" | 167 |
Beste Dame | Loretta Hofer | Jammerlabbe | 178 |
180er | Tobias Solger | Stellungstiger | 3 |
171er | Johannes Heinchen Loretta Hofer Michael Kickinger | Wadenbeisser Jammerlabbe Strandpiraten | 2 |
Best Game | Tobias Solger | Stellungstiger | 15 D |
High Finish | Sven Wagner | Stadtschänke I | 147 |
Mannschaft HF | Stellungstiger | 8 |
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1 | One hundred and Fünf I |
2 | Scheerstaaner Storchenjäger |
3 | Glücksschnicker |
Platz | Name | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Einzelrang | |||
1 | Detlef Schönfeld | Stadtschänke II | 228 |
2 | Stemmler Alex Christoph Philipp | Scheer. Storchenjäger Dunker I | 215 |
3 | Thomas Petermann | Alles Logo? | 212 |
Beste Dame | Andrea Schön | Dartwichtel | 132 |
180er | Detlef Schönfeld | Stadtschänke II | 11 |
171er | Thomas Petermann | Alles Logo? | 9 |
Best Game | Florian Drobnak | Hai-Flyers | 16 D |
High Finish | Karl-Heinz Fees | Kneipe 37 II | 158 |
Mannschaft HF | Scheerstaaner Storchenjäger | 9 |