Platz | Name | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | Skrobek Ralf | 1× 13 |
2 | Knüttel Günther | 1× 15 |
3 | Antunovic ivan | 2× 16 3× 17 2× 18 |
4 | Jovanovic Dragan | 1× 16 1× 17 1× 18 |
4 | Windheuser Wolfgang | 1× 16 1× 17 1× 18 |
5 | Giuliano Giovanni | 1× 16 |
6 | Jahnel Roland | 1× 17 3× 18 |
6 | Pietschmann Simon | 1× 17 3× 18 |
7 | Wink Marcel | 1× 17 1× 18 |
7 | Janosevic Nenad | 1× 17 1× 18 |
8 | Grimm Dominik | 1× 17 |
8 | Ostiadal Michael | 1× 17 |
9 | Schönherr Dirk | 3× 18 |
10 | Schweikhard Michael | 2× 18 |
11 | Müller Manuel | 1× 18 |
11 | Kümpel Marvin | 1× 18 |
11 | Bothfeld Robert | 1× 18 |
11 | Marschall Wolfgang | 1× 18 |
11 | Matan Zdravko | 1× 18 |
Platz | Name | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | Loistl Ralf | 1× 170 1× 104 |
2 | Schönherr Dirk | 1× 156 1× 102 1× 100 |
3 | Knüttel Günther | 1× 155 1× 148 1× 147 |
4 | Jahnel Roland | 1× 122 1× 116 1× 112 |
5 | Knauerhase Jürgen | 1× 121 1× 113 |
6 | Jovanovic Dragan | 1× 121 |
7 | Marschall Wolfgang | 2× 120 |
8 | Pietschmann Simon | 1× 119 2× 110 1× 100 |
9 | Grimm Dominik | 1× 119 1× 104 1× 103 |
10 | Orlowsky Markus | 1× 116 1× 115 1× 109 1× 100 |
11 | Gerullis Günter | 1× 116 1× 113 1× 103 |
12 | Kümpel Marvin | 1× 115 |
13 | Schulmeyer Pascal | 1× 111 1× 100 |
13 | Matan Zdravko | 1× 111 1× 100 |
14 | Schmidt Rene | 1× 109 |
15 | Wink Marcel | 2× 108 1× 104 1× 102 1× 100 |
16 | Isik Lahdo | 1× 108 1× 100 |
17 | Müller Manuel | 1× 108 |
18 | Lemke Thorsten | 1× 106 1× 105 1× 104 |
19 | Antunovic ivan | 1× 106 2× 104 |
20 | Skrobek Ralf | 1× 106 |
21 | Hammer Christian | 1× 105 |
22 | Schmahl Andreas | 1× 104 1× 100 |
23 | Kutschka Max | 1× 104 |
24 | Ostiadal Michael | 1× 103 |
24 | Windheuser Wolfgang | 1× 103 |
25 | Nischwitz Udo | 1× 102 |
26 | Sperrer Manfred | 1× 100 |
26 | Böker Mario | 1× 100 |
26 | Bauer Matze | 1× 100 |
Platz | Team | Anzahl |
---|---|---|
1 | EDC Teufelsprung 1 | 8 |
2 | DC Lions 2 | 7 |
3 | DC New Order 1 | 6 |
3 | God of Dart | 6 |
3 | Lucky Darter | 6 |
3 | NO MA AM | 6 |
4 | Dartfüxxxe | 5 |
5 | Kneipe 37 I | 4 |
5 | Tom's Nightmare | 4 |
6 | DC-Chips 2 Walldorf | 3 |
6 | Rhabanusdarter | 3 |
7 | Sectator Nord I | 2 |
8 | Klabautermann | 1 |