LIGA BEZIRKS

Best Game

PlatzNamePunkte
1Andrezejczuk Richard1× 12
1× 13
1× 15
1× 16
6× 17
9× 18
2Neuweger Boris1× 12
3× 14
1× 15
1× 16
3× 17
4× 18
3Kirschhoch Andreas1× 12
1× 14
1× 15
1× 18
4Noll Stefan1× 13
1× 14
2× 17
7× 18
5Zimmermann-Mahn Eric1× 13
1× 16
1× 17
3× 18
6Kolter Michael3× 14
3× 15
2× 16
6× 17
8× 18
7van Bijlevelt Martin2× 14
2× 16
4× 18
8Busch Ralph1× 14
4× 15
3× 16
4× 17
6× 18
9Fritz Norbert1× 14
4× 15
2× 16
3× 17
5× 18
10Angelov Vladimir1× 14
3× 15
8× 16
2× 17
8× 18
11Enet Selahattin1× 14
2× 16
2× 18
12Augsten Yvon1× 14
1× 16
3× 17
8× 18
13Trautmann Engelbert1× 14
1× 17
14Kaufmann Paul3× 15
6× 17
5× 18
15Lavino Rosario2× 15
3× 18
16Schneider Sascha1× 15
1× 16
2× 17
1× 18
17Sand Christopher1× 15
1× 16
1× 17
17Curschmann Mario1× 15
1× 16
1× 17
18Corvers Mike1× 15
1× 16
3× 18
19Lavino Giuseppe1× 15
1× 17
4× 18
20Hoffmann Willy1× 15
1× 17
1× 18
21Küchler Christian1× 15
1× 17
22Engel Alex2× 16
5× 17
3× 18
23Grub Sebastian2× 16
3× 17
6× 18
24Höntsch Tobias2× 16
2× 17
3× 18
25Menn Walter2× 16
3× 18
26Höntsch Sebastian1× 16
1× 17
26Schäfer Christian1× 16
1× 17
27Weil Ralf1× 16
2× 18
28Mahlmeister Alex1× 16
1× 18
28Lotz Andreas1× 16
1× 18
29Dastoli Natale4× 17
2× 18
30Guvernator Jürgen3× 17
30Wilhelm Armin3× 17
31Kaufmann Torsten2× 17
3× 18
32Gunkel Daniel2× 17
33Teame Yonas1× 17
2× 18
34Rolffs Thomas1× 17
34Pohl Andreas1× 17
34Reina Enzo1× 17
34Lenz Oliver1× 17
34Nietsch Christof1× 17
34Steinberger Kevin1× 17
34Ullrich Heiko1× 17
35Halfmann Thorsten3× 18
36Mages Hans-Jürgen2× 18
37Bornkessel Carsten1× 18
37Plähn Anja1× 18
37Noack Pete1× 18
37Dockendorf Thomas1× 18
37Hilbert Horst1× 18
37Jung Joachim1× 18
37Heinrichs Uwe1× 18
37Markovic Matias1× 18
37Djokic Markus1× 18
37Wahl Jörg1× 18
37Carleo Marco1× 18

High Finish

PlatzNamePunkte
1Grub Sebastian1× 170
2× 116
2Corvers Mike1× 160
1× 150
1× 135
3Busch Ralph1× 160
1× 130
1× 105
1× 100
4Wilhelm Armin1× 156
5Dastoli Natale1× 155
1× 116
6Fritz Norbert1× 154
1× 150
7Hoffmann Willy1× 145
8Teame Yonas1× 136
1× 114
9Engel Alex1× 134
10Noll Stefan1× 126
1× 123
1× 114
1× 108
1× 100
11Lavino Giuseppe1× 126
1× 110
12Enet Selahattin1× 125
13Kolter Michael1× 123
1× 120
1× 115
1× 106
1× 102
1× 100
14Noack Pete1× 122
15Kaufmann Paul1× 120
1× 112
16Augsten Yvon1× 120
1× 105
1× 103
1× 100
17Zimmermann-Mahn Eric1× 120
17Klös Alexander1× 120
17Hilbert Horst1× 120
17Pohl Andreas1× 120
18Lazar Michael1× 119
1× 100
19Andrezejczuk Richard1× 118
1× 117
1× 100
20Angelov Vladimir2× 116
1× 104
1× 100
21Halfmann Thorsten1× 116
1× 112
1× 105
22Menn Walter1× 116
1× 104
23Mages Hans-Jürgen1× 115
1× 114
1× 105
24Lavino Rosario1× 115
1× 105
1× 102
25Collyer Mark1× 115
26van Bijlevelt Martin1× 112
1× 107
27Kaus Jochen1× 112
28Gunkel Daniel1× 111
1× 104
29Neuweger Boris1× 110
1× 103
30Schneider Sascha1× 110
1× 100
31Kirschhoch Andreas1× 108
1× 103
1× 100
32Lotz Andreas1× 108
1× 103
33Höntsch Tobias1× 108
34Markovic Matias1× 106
34Mattes Wolfgang1× 106
35Jung Joachim1× 104
35Wahl Jörg1× 104
35Würzburger Claus1× 104
35Nietsch Christof1× 104
36Riemann Udo1× 103
36Weil Ralf1× 103
37Dockendorf Thomas1× 101
38Plähn Anja1× 100
38Djokic Markus1× 100

Mannschafts High Finish

PlatzTeamAnzahl
1 Dart Vaders I13
2 Nicht wirklich12
3 DC Hochheim10
3 Eulenspiegel one10
3 Finther Eck I10
4 Team Melibokus7
5 Adams-Family6
5 Shakers6
6 Spartaner5
7 Jack Bac's I4
8 DC Time Out3
8 Ultra Ideal3
9 Hill Angels2