LIGA BEZIRKS

Best Game

PlatzNamePunkte
1Neuweger Boris1× 12
3× 14
1× 15
3× 17
3× 18
2Kirschhoch Andreas1× 12
1× 14
1× 15
1× 18
3Zimmermann-Mahn Eric1× 13
3× 18
4Kolter Michael2× 14
3× 15
1× 16
2× 17
5× 18
5Angelov Valdimir1× 14
2× 15
5× 16
6× 18
6van Bijlevelt Martin1× 14
2× 16
4× 18
7Augsten Yvon1× 14
1× 16
2× 17
6× 18
8Noll Stefan1× 14
1× 17
3× 18
9Trautmann Engelbert1× 14
1× 17
10Enet Selahattin1× 14
2× 18
11Fritz Norbert3× 15
1× 16
1× 17
2× 18
12Kaufmann Paul3× 15
4× 17
5× 18
13Busch Ralph1× 15
2× 16
3× 17
6× 18
14Andrezejczuk Richard1× 15
1× 16
4× 17
5× 18
15Sand Christopher1× 15
1× 16
1× 17
16Lavino Rosario1× 15
3× 18
17Hoffmann Willy1× 15
1× 18
18Grub Sebastian2× 16
2× 17
3× 18
18Engel Alex2× 16
2× 17
3× 18
19Höntsch Tobias1× 16
1× 17
20Corvers Mike1× 16
3× 18
21Schneider Sascha1× 16
1× 18
22Mahlmeister Alex1× 16
22Lotz Andreas1× 16
23Dastoli Natale3× 17
1× 18
24Wilhelm Armin3× 17
24Guvernator Jürgen3× 17
25Kaufmann Torsten2× 17
3× 18
26Teame Yonas1× 17
2× 18
27Curschmann Mario1× 17
27Gunkel Daniel1× 17
27Reina Enzo1× 17
27Ullrich Heiko1× 17
28Lavino Giuseppe2× 18
28Halfmann Thorsten2× 18
29Heinrichs Uwe1× 18
29Plähn Anja1× 18
29Carleo Marco1× 18
29Dockendorf Thomas1× 18
29Bornkessel Carsten1× 18
29Mages Hans-Jürgen1× 18
29Noack Pete1× 18
29Hilbert Horst1× 18
29Wahl Jörg1× 18
29Djokic Markus1× 18
29Markovic Matias1× 18

High Finish

PlatzNamePunkte
1Grub Sebastian1× 170
2× 116
2Wilhelm Armin1× 156
3Fritz Norbert1× 150
3Corvers Mike1× 150
4Hoffmann Willy1× 145
5Teame Yonas1× 136
1× 114
6Engel Alex1× 134
7Busch Ralph1× 130
1× 105
1× 100
8Noll Stefan1× 126
1× 123
1× 114
9Enet Selahattin1× 125
10Kolter Michael1× 123
1× 115
1× 102
1× 100
11Noack Pete1× 122
12Kaufmann Paul1× 120
1× 112
13Pohl Andreas1× 120
13Klös Alexander1× 120
13Zimmermann-Mahn Eric1× 120
14Andrezejczuk Richard1× 118
1× 100
15Halfmann Thorsten1× 116
1× 112
16Angelov Valdimir1× 116
1× 104
1× 100
17Dastoli Natale1× 116
17Menn Walter1× 116
18Mages Hans-Jürgen1× 114
1× 105
19van Bijlevelt Martin1× 112
20Gunkel Daniel1× 111
1× 104
21Schneider Sascha1× 110
1× 100
22Lavino Giuseppe1× 110
23Kirschhoch Andreas1× 108
1× 103
1× 100
24Lotz Andreas1× 108
1× 103
25Markovic Matias1× 106
26Augsten Yvon1× 105
1× 103
1× 100
27Lavino Rosario1× 105
28Wahl Jörg1× 104
29Neuweger Boris1× 103
30Plähn Anja1× 100
30Djokic Markus1× 100
30Lazar Michael1× 100

Mannschafts High Finish

PlatzTeamAnzahl
1 Nicht wirklich8
2 Eulenspiegel one7
3 Dart Vaders I6
3 DC Hochheim6
3 Finther Eck I6
3 Shakers6
4 Adams-Family4
4 Spartaner4
4 Team Melibokus4
5 DC Time Out2
5 Hill Angels2
5 Jack Bac's I2
5 Ultra Ideal2