Platz | Name | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | Pantis Adrian | 1× 11 1× 13 2× 15 1× 16 2× 17 6× 18 |
2 | Weyrich Fabian | 1× 13 2× 15 3× 16 2× 17 1× 18 |
3 | Brandtner Marco | 1× 14 1× 17 1× 18 |
4 | Kuprian Marcus | 1× 14 |
5 | Gieck Steven | 1× 15 1× 16 3× 17 1× 18 |
6 | Sirimsi Ahmet | 1× 15 2× 17 1× 18 |
7 | Wunderlich Gerd | 1× 15 1× 17 |
8 | Köhler Patrick | 1× 15 |
9 | Haßler Kevin | 2× 16 1× 17 3× 18 |
10 | Noack Pete | 1× 16 2× 17 |
11 | Langer Rick | 1× 16 1× 17 4× 18 |
12 | Leineweber Harald | 1× 16 1× 17 |
13 | Best Johannes | 1× 16 1× 18 |
14 | Engel Alex | 1× 16 |
14 | Schwinn Kevin | 1× 16 |
15 | Wagner Andre´ | 3× 17 2× 18 |
16 | Müller Roland | 2× 17 1× 18 |
17 | Sternberger Daniel | 2× 17 |
17 | Wagner Dirk | 2× 17 |
18 | Sternberger Yannick | 1× 17 1× 18 |
19 | Wilhelm Armin | 1× 17 |
19 | Jahnel Mike | 1× 17 |
19 | Glöckner Sascha | 1× 17 |
19 | Teame Yonas | 1× 17 |
20 | Geest Michael | 2× 18 |
21 | Trautmann Engelbert | 1× 18 |
21 | Forte Giovanni | 1× 18 |
21 | Steinberger Kevin | 1× 18 |
21 | Dosen Mario | 1× 18 |
21 | Gabriel Matthias | 1× 18 |
21 | Thorand Momo | 1× 18 |
21 | Schulz Steffen | 1× 18 |
21 | Mattes Wolfgang | 1× 18 |
Platz | Name | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | Haßler Kevin | 1× 160 2× 124 1× 109 1× 106 |
2 | Dörrschuck Marcus | 1× 160 |
3 | Sirimsi Ahmet | 1× 153 1× 110 3× 107 1× 100 |
4 | Stumpf Reinhard | 1× 152 |
5 | Wunderlich Gerd | 1× 150 1× 110 |
6 | Mattes Wolfgang | 1× 148 1× 106 |
7 | Gieck Steven | 1× 144 1× 100 |
8 | Brandtner Marco | 1× 140 1× 122 1× 112 2× 100 |
9 | Enet Selahattin | 1× 136 1× 126 1× 112 1× 106 1× 102 |
10 | Weyrich Fabian | 1× 136 1× 120 1× 105 |
11 | Pantis Adrian | 1× 135 1× 130 1× 127 1× 120 1× 118 1× 111 |
12 | Noack Pete | 1× 135 |
13 | Köhler Patrick | 1× 132 |
14 | Langer Rick | 1× 130 1× 120 1× 102 |
15 | Wahl Jörg | 1× 122 |
15 | Schulz Steffen | 1× 122 |
16 | Engel Alex | 1× 120 1× 115 |
17 | Trautmann Engelbert | 1× 120 1× 107 |
18 | Forte Giovanni | 1× 120 |
18 | Leineweber Harald | 1× 120 |
19 | Müller Roland | 1× 118 1× 116 1× 100 |
20 | Szigeti Tibor | 1× 118 |
21 | Sternberger Jürgen | 1× 117 |
22 | Sotiriadis Stratos | 1× 115 1× 100 |
23 | Gabriel Matthias | 1× 114 1× 106 |
24 | Best Johannes | 1× 114 |
25 | Wagner Andre´ | 2× 113 |
26 | Kuprian Marcus | 1× 111 |
27 | Sternberger Daniel | 2× 110 |
28 | Hummes Markus | 1× 110 1× 100 |
29 | Teame Yonas | 1× 109 1× 106 |
30 | Ullrich Erika | 1× 106 |
31 | Geest Michael | 1× 104 |
32 | Reina Enzo | 1× 101 |
33 | Fabrizio Verardi Cosimo | 1× 100 |
33 | Michael Kristen Jean | 1× 100 |
33 | Beyersdorff Klaus | 1× 100 |
33 | Jahnel Mike | 1× 100 |
Platz | Team | Anzahl |
---|---|---|
1 | Metaxa | 11 |
2 | D.C. Time Out | 9 |
2 | Razorbacks 2020 | 9 |
3 | DC Madhouse Hexem | 8 |
3 | Die Streuer | 8 |
4 | 412er | 7 |
4 | SV Biebrich 1919 | 7 |
5 | 4D-Die Delgemer Dorf Darter | 6 |
5 | Spartaner | 6 |
6 | Ultra Ideal | 5 |
7 | Knapp Daneben | 1 |