LIGA A1

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Robin Eimermacher Die Luftbumbe78
2Christian Pflug Ländchesdarter74
3Thorsten Jacoby Passt schon71
4Gerd Wunderlich Die Streuer67
5Andy Zink Ländchesdarter64
5Cosimo Fabrizio Verardi 412er64
6Chris Charisse Stellungstiger62
7Mario Dosen Dart Vaders II61
8Andreas Jost Die Luftbumbe60
9Joshua Bertram DC Lions I59
10Tobias Dubs DC Lions I57
10Rainer Schulz Woodstock57
11Rui Carvalho 412er56
12Dirk Wagner Werfclub Weisenau I54
13Marco Brandtner 412er52
14Tobias Solger Stellungstiger51
15Robert Kleber Woodstock48
15Frank Gogoll Getreidejünger48
16Pierre Thieme Nicols Faultiere47
16Andreas Scheuermann Woodstock47
17Michael Schmidt Woodstock46
18Sascha Rupprecht Passt schon45
18Nenad Janosevic Dart Vaders II45
19Hermann Trost Werfclub Weisenau I44
19Michael Geiß Die Zeitlosen Reloaded44
20Patrick Russbach DC Lions I43
21Holger Petrig Ländchesdarter41
21Thomas Bahmann Passt schon41
22Andre' Treig Die Luftbumbe40
23Markus Hollard Passt schon39
24Joachim Kellner Getreidejünger38
24Joachim Bader Getreidejünger38
25Andreas Schmidt Getreidejünger37
26Markus Kreis Die Zeitlosen Reloaded36
27Michael Faber Passt schon35
27Erwin Borrajo Schmitz Die Zeitlosen Reloaded35
28Dejan Janosevic Dart Vaders II34
29John Bertram DC Lions I33
30Lukas Trost Werfclub Weisenau I32
31Faris Halilovic Dart Vaders II31
32Jan-Erik Seipel Die Streuer28
33Uwe Wiersdörfer Nicols Faultiere27
33Alex Stemmler Die Streuer27
34Peter Römer Stellungstiger26
35Florian Schweinberger Ländchesdarter25
36Ulrich Vater Nicols Faultiere23
37Maik Borchert Stellungstiger22
37Thorsten Sprenger Ländchesdarter22
38Vladimir Miskovic Die Luftbumbe21
38Zeljko Pavlovic Werfclub Weisenau I21
38Carsten Gettkandt Die Streuer21
38Holger Zorn Passt schon21
39Michael Ringler 412er18
39Michael Anger 412er18
39Daniel Wiersdörfer Nicols Faultiere18
39Patrick Zdralek Getreidejünger18
40Stefan Bahr Die Streuer16
41Andreas Vogler Werfclub Weisenau I14
41Benjamin Kappus Stellungstiger14
42Matthias Lang Die Luftbumbe12
42Roman Kiewitz Ländchesdarter12
43Tim Porzer Dart Vaders II10
44Daniel Bender Die Streuer9
45Markus May Dart Vaders II7
45Marcel Netz Ländchesdarter7
45Jochen Kröh Passt schon7
46Helmut Hendris Getreidejünger6
46Steven Noll Nicols Faultiere6
47Roland Baumann 412er4
47Werner Gerhard DC Lions I4
47Jörg Sommer Die Streuer4
48Silvio Rockenschuh Stellungstiger3
48Günther Trohorsch Die Streuer3
48Jan Haselsteiner DC Lions I3
48Kay Uwe Müller Die Zeitlosen Reloaded3
49Timo Klein Werfclub Weisenau I2
49Marco Zwanink Ländchesdarter2
50Thomas Zangenfeind Woodstock1
50Kay Gärtner Stellungstiger1
51Mirco Biljeskovic Die Luftbumbe0
51Pantelis Arelakis Die Luftbumbe0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Catharina Jost Die Luftbumbe42
2Ariane Langer Getreidejünger33
3Marion Schöne DC Lions I20
3Sabrina Gerzabeck Die Zeitlosen Reloaded20
4Kerstin Paltian Passt schon8
5Jennifer Ströh Die Zeitlosen Reloaded5
6Manuela Simmen Nicols Faultiere2
6Nadine Sommer Die Streuer2
7Mandy Paus Nicols Faultiere0