LIGA BEZIRKS

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Michael Kolter Finther Eck I121
2Vladimir Angelov DC Hochheim119
3Richard Andrezejczuk Team Melibokus111
4Ralph Busch Nicht wirklich108
5Norbert Fritz Finther Eck I105
6Paul Kaufmann DC Hochheim100
7Yvon Augsten Nicht wirklich99
8Ralf Weil Finther Eck I85
8Mike Corvers DC Hochheim85
9Sebastian Grub Shakers84
10Boris Neuweger Nicht wirklich81
11Pete Noack Spartaner80
12Willy Hoffmann Spartaner78
13Wolfgang Mattes Spartaner74
13Selahattin Enet DC Time Out74
14Sascha Schneider Shakers72
15Rosario Lavino Dart Vaders I71
16Natale Dastoli Dart Vaders I70
17Giuseppe Lavino Dart Vaders I69
17Daniel Gunkel Spartaner69
18Engelbert Trautmann DC Time Out67
19Markus Djokic Eulenspiegel one66
20Stefan Noll Dart Vaders I64
20Tobias Höntsch Dart Vaders I64
20Alex Engel Jack Bac's I64
20Armin Wilhelm Jack Bac's I64
21Walter Menn Eulenspiegel one63
22Thorsten Halfmann Eulenspiegel one61
23Joachim Jung Team Melibokus58
24Andreas Pohl Hill Angels57
25Martin van Bijlevelt Nicht wirklich54
26Matias Markovic Hill Angels52
26Hans-Jürgen Mages Eulenspiegel one52
27Christian Schäfer Adams-Family51
27Torsten Kaufmann DC Hochheim51
28Jörg Wahl DC Time Out49
28Jürgen Guvernator Hill Angels49
29Yonas Teame Ultra Ideal47
30Andreas Lotz Team Melibokus45
31Heiko Ullrich Jack Bac's I42
31Stefan Kopp Adams-Family42
32Thomas Dockendorf Adams-Family39
32Alex Mahlmeister Adams-Family39
32Marco Carleo Shakers39
33Wolfgang Rohs Hill Angels38
33Eric Zimmermann-Mahn Finther Eck I38
34Mario Vulcano Shakers37
35Horst Hilbert Team Melibokus34
36Tuncay Gürkök Ultra Ideal32
37Alexander Matus Team Melibokus28
38Jochen Kaus Ultra Ideal27
39Carsten Bornkessel Adams-Family26
39Andreas Kirschhoch Adams-Family26
39Christopher Sand Nicht wirklich26
40Uwe Heinrichs Adams-Family25
40Kevin Steinberger DC Time Out25
41Enzo Reina Ultra Ideal24
42Udo Riemann Jack Bac's I23
43Oliver Barth Finther Eck I21
43Alexander Schäfer Eulenspiegel one21
44Sebastian Höntsch Nicht wirklich19
45Michael Böhler Dart Vaders I17
46Mario Curschmann Dart Vaders I15
47Rene Sündermann Ultra Ideal14
47Thomas Rolffs Hill Angels14
48Armin Schmid DC Time Out13
48Christof Nietsch DC Hochheim13
48Michael Lazar Adams-Family13
48Jörg Schenkel Team Melibokus13
48Mark Collyer Jack Bac's I13
49Stefan Heß Team Melibokus12
50Toni Akmadzic Hill Angels10
50Giovanni Forte Ultra Ideal10
51Christian Küchler DC Hochheim9
52Hilmar Schreiber Dart Vaders I7
52Reinhard Stumpf Spartaner7
53Wayne Schupp Team Melibokus6
53Manuel Berger Team Melibokus6
53Oliver Lenz DC Hochheim6
54Michael Schäffer Nicht wirklich5
55Claus Schweinheim Finther Eck I4
55Florian Hensel Shakers4
56Giovanni Condomitti DC Hochheim3
57Claus Würzburger DC Time Out2
58Ralph Wann DC Time Out1
58Mike Schillings Shakers1
59Arno Amberger Adams-Family0
59Mimoun Dahmaz Spartaner0
59Stratos Sotiriadis Spartaner0
59Celik Necati Ultra Ideal0
59Salvatore Piccione Shakers0
59Michael Burg DC Hochheim0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Nicole Richard Nicht wirklich4
2Anja Plähn Eulenspiegel one3
3Erika Ullrich Jack Bac's I0