LIGA BEZIRKS

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Valdimir Angelov DC Hochheim93
2Ralph Busch Nicht wirklich84
3Yvon Augsten Nicht wirklich79
3Paul Kaufmann DC Hochheim79
4Michael Kolter Finther Eck I78
5Richard Andrezejczuk Team Melibokus76
6Mike Corvers DC Hochheim69
7Norbert Fritz Finther Eck I68
8Sebastian Grub Shakers65
8Pete Noack Spartaner65
9Daniel Gunkel Spartaner62
9Willy Hoffmann Spartaner62
10Ralf Weil Finther Eck I56
10Boris Neuweger Nicht wirklich56
11Wolfgang Mattes Spartaner54
11Alex Engel Jack Bac's I54
12Armin Wilhelm Jack Bac's I51
13Natale Dastoli Dart Vaders I48
14Sascha Schneider Shakers47
15Rosario Lavino Dart Vaders I46
16Walter Menn Eulenspiegel one45
16Giuseppe Lavino Dart Vaders I45
17Matias Markovic Hill Angels44
17Thorsten Halfmann Eulenspiegel one44
18Yonas Teame Ultra Ideal43
19Hans-Jürgen Mages Eulenspiegel one42
20Selahattin Enet DC Time Out41
21Engelbert Trautmann DC Time Out40
22Markus Djokic Eulenspiegel one39
23Stefan Noll Dart Vaders I38
24Andreas Lotz Team Melibokus37
25Tobias Höntsch Dart Vaders I36
26Heiko Ullrich Jack Bac's I35
26Torsten Kaufmann DC Hochheim35
27Jürgen Guvernator Hill Angels34
27Jörg Wahl DC Time Out34
28Martin van Bijlevelt Nicht wirklich33
29Christian Schäfer Adams-Family31
30Thomas Dockendorf Adams-Family29
30Joachim Jung Team Melibokus29
30Andreas Pohl Hill Angels29
31Stefan Kopp Adams-Family27
31Horst Hilbert Team Melibokus27
31Alex Mahlmeister Adams-Family27
31Eric Zimmermann-Mahn Finther Eck I27
32Marco Carleo Shakers26
32Andreas Kirschhoch Adams-Family26
33Tuncay Gürkök Ultra Ideal23
34Enzo Reina Ultra Ideal21
34Christopher Sand Nicht wirklich21
35Carsten Bornkessel Adams-Family20
35Mario Vulcano Shakers20
36Wolfgang Rohs Hill Angels19
37Sebastian Höntsch Nicht wirklich16
38Alexander Matus Team Melibokus15
38Udo Riemann Jack Bac's I15
38Alexander Klös Shakers15
39Christof Nietsch DC Hochheim13
40Alexander Schäfer Eulenspiegel one12
41Jochen Kaus Ultra Ideal11
41Stefan Heß Team Melibokus11
41Michael Lazar Adams-Family11
41Kevin Steinberger DC Time Out11
42Michael Böhler Dart Vaders I10
43Thomas Rolffs Hill Angels9
44Jörg Schenkel Team Melibokus8
44Toni Akmadzic Hill Angels8
45Hilmar Schreiber Dart Vaders I7
45Mark Collyer Jack Bac's I7
46Mario Curschmann Dart Vaders I6
46Rene Sündermann Ultra Ideal6
46Oliver Lenz DC Hochheim6
46Oliver Barth Finther Eck I6
46Manuel Berger Team Melibokus6
47Uwe Heinrichs Adams-Family5
47Armin Schmid DC Time Out5
48Florian Hensel Shakers3
48Giovanni Condomitti DC Hochheim3
49Mike Schillings Shakers1
50Wayne Schupp Team Melibokus0
50Mimoun Dahmaz Spartaner0
50Stratos Sotiriadis Spartaner0
50Claus Würzburger DC Time Out0
50Salvatore Piccione Shakers0
50Michael Schäffer Nicht wirklich0
50Reinhard Stumpf Spartaner0
50Celik Necati Ultra Ideal0
50Arno Amberger Adams-Family0
50Michael Burg DC Hochheim0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Nicole Richard Nicht wirklich4
2Anja Plähn Eulenspiegel one3
3Erika Ullrich Jack Bac's I0