LIGA B1

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Krasimir Panayotov Team Avengers41
2Rene Wüst Jack Inn Darter32
2Sascha Locke Glücksschnicker32
3Michael Migenda Eichgrund Bella31
4Marco Schott Team Avengers30
5Hasan Dzebo Strandpiraten28
6Sevki Sener Kupferkanne27
6Marco Müller Cuba Libero 186227
7Marcel Hecker Jammerlabbe26
8Markus Umminger Cuba Libero 186225
9Lars Haag Jack Inn Darter23
9Christian Zelk DC Frei Wild23
9Peter Schmidt Jammerlabbe23
10Michael Hettler Total verföhnt22
10Thorsten Seemann Kupferkanne22
11Florian Zelk DC Frei Wild21
11Andreas Lerch Glücksschnicker21
11Volker Feldmann Jack Inn Darter21
12Dirk Schönherr Kupferkanne20
12Matthias Zavora Team Avengers20
12Armin Saronjic Eichgrund Bella20
12Udo Vowinkel Eichgrund Bella20
13Jamie Brindley Ajerköp19
13Dominik Brandenburg DC Frei Wild19
13Gilbert Schleider Strandpiraten19
14Manfred Krollmann Strandpiraten18
14Kurt Petermann Total verföhnt18
15Marius Lentis One hundred and Fünf17
16Marcus Dörrschuck Knapp daneben16
17Peter Svec Chaoten Darter15
17Timo Vogel Ajerköp15
18Marcel Winternheimer One hundred and Fünf14
19Severin Bayer Chaoten Darter13
19Ziouzios Evangelos Glücksschnicker13
20Kevin Schwinn Knapp daneben12
20Armin Pink Cuba Libero 186212
20Andreas Neukirchen Team Avengers12
20Kevin Klein Ajerköp12
20Michael Freund Cuba Libero 186212
20Frederic Samtleben One hundred and Fünf12
21Tobias Rittinghaus One hundred and Fünf11
21Dieter Montag Strandpiraten11
22Matthias Nold Chaoten Darter10
22Andreas Thieme Glücksschnicker10
22Salih Özer Kupferkanne10
22Peter Spitzley Total verföhnt10
23Ronald Heß Jack Inn Darter9
23Nico Schott Team Avengers9
23Marcel Schwegler One hundred and Fünf9
24Ralf Förster Chaoten Darter8
24Felix Wedekind One hundred and Fünf8
24Oliver Schinke Cuba Libero 18628
25Matthias Ackermann Glücksschnicker7
25Michael Zeidler Total verföhnt7
25Hans-Werner Oehl Eichgrund Bella7
26Bernd Wenda Chaoten Darter6
26Dieter Bickel Eichgrund Bella6
27Christopher Hofmann Ajerköp5
27Hubert Keilhauer Jack Inn Darter5
27Michael Baranek Knapp daneben5
28Maik Roll Kupferkanne4
28Marcus Schmelzer Eichgrund Bella4
28Haydar Emeröz Strandpiraten4
28Marcus Hettler Total verföhnt4
29Werner Wüst Jack Inn Darter3
29Arthur Chamboncel DC Frei Wild3
29Axel Holewik Knapp daneben3
30Johannes Reinhold One hundred and Fünf2
31Benedikt Hacker DC Frei Wild1
31Thorsten Jäger Strandpiraten1
31Thomas Seiling Ajerköp1
31Georgios Zionzios Glücksschnicker1
31Detlev Glosner Total verföhnt1
31Pascal Willenbacher Strandpiraten1
31Jan Hessel One hundred and Fünf1
32Bernd Opitz Jammerlabbe0
32Manfred Lerch Glücksschnicker0
32Ramon de Satorres Jammerlabbe0
32Jörg Renders Chaoten Darter0
32Leonard Albrecht Ajerköp0
32Michael Ostiadal Kupferkanne0
32Johannes Theis DC Frei Wild0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Loretta Hofer Jammerlabbe18
2Nicole Wagner DC Frei Wild7
3Kathrin Heist Knapp daneben5
3Sandra Hettler Total verföhnt5
4Christine Opitz Jammerlabbe3
5Ela Mester Total verföhnt0
5Eva Schott Team Avengers0
5Inge Hartmann-Schnell Jammerlabbe0
5Marion Deutzer Eichgrund Bella0