LIGA B2

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Marco Schott Die Germanen230
2Tobias Solger Stellungstiger224
3Tobias Dubs DC Lions I219
4Patrick Russbach DC Lions I216
5Lahdo Isik Sectator Nord208
6Markus Umminger Cuba Libero 1862203
7Sevki Sener Kupferkanne202
8Justin Rettert Old No.7193
9Marco Müller Cuba Libero 1862184
10Uwe Trautmannsheimer Los Mojitos181
11Stefan Scharf Los Mojitos178
12Chris Charisse Stellungstiger177
13Dirk Hofmann Trippplecerratopps158
14Peter Römer Stellungstiger155
15Ralf Skrobek Scharfe Eck I152
16Stefan Werner Old No.7150
17Jörg Sattler Benni's Darter149
18Jürgen Bach Jack Bac's II148
19Uwe Kraus Scharfe Eck I147
20Roland Plähn Eulenspiegel two139
21Andre Fonseca Pereira Los Mojitos138
21Wolfgang Marschall Scharfe Eck I138
22Manfred Sperrer Benni's Darter134
23Thorsten Seemann Kupferkanne131
24Jörg Gebhardt Trippplecerratopps126
25Waldemar Drobisch Benni's Darter124
26Reinhold Appel Eulenspiegel two120
27Lahdo Isik II Sectator Nord116
28Maik Borchert Stellungstiger106
29Willy Marschall Scharfe Eck I105
29Maik Roll Kupferkanne105
30Marc Anstatt Die Germanen104
31Jörg Balz Eulenspiegel two102
32Oliver Schinke Cuba Libero 186298
32Salih Özer Kupferkanne98
33Armin Pink Cuba Libero 186296
34Eugen Gross Eulenspiegel two91
35Andreas Atzinger Die Germanen90
36Stephan Schwägler Sectator Nord88
37Stefan Materne Old No.786
38Gerd Wintermeyer Sectator Nord79
39Max Pietrek Trippplecerratopps77
40Peter Reimann Old No.772
41Benjamin Kappus Stellungstiger68
42Sascha Fellendorf Trippplecerratopps65
42Vladan Jajcanin Kupferkanne65
43Manuel Groß Scharfe Eck I58
44Frank Häußer DC Lions I56
45Markus Lauermann DC Lions I55
46Manfred Debus Old No.753
47Stephan Herrmann Los Mojitos50
48Dominik Atzinger Die Germanen49
48Joachim Breier Trippplecerratopps49
49Timo Eisenkopf Old No.745
50Michael Freund Cuba Libero 186244
51Rene Korb Trippplecerratopps41
52Justin Bach Jack Bac's II35
53Jeffrey Thomas Trippplecerratopps33
53Sven Schwabe Jack Bac's II33
54Werner Koller Sectator Nord32
55Andreas Schubert Jack Bac's II29
56Martin Schwabe Trippplecerratopps25
57Dirk-Patric von der Heiden Sectator Nord23
58Ralf Woog Eulenspiegel two22
59Gianni Salamone Kupferkanne20
60Jürgen Hellmuth Scharfe Eck I18
61Stefan Steinmetz Die Germanen17
62Sören Rettert Old No.77
62Milenko Teofiloric Jack Bac's II7
63Uwe Reimann Old No.76
64Gerhard Katschthaler Kupferkanne4
65Jens Rumler Cuba Libero 18621
66Wolfgang Fey Sectator Nord0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Marion Schöne DC Lions I115
2Tanja Bach Jack Bac's II74
3Silvia Harmony Eulenspiegel two70
4Klaudia Drobisch Benni's Darter27
5Daniela Koch Los Mojitos23
5Melanie Rettert-Andel Old No.723
6Sandra Sperrer Benni's Darter22
7Jaqueline Bauer Jack Bac's II10
8Sandra Heintel Los Mojitos7
9Meike Grau Jack Bac's II6
10Silke Harth Jack Bac's II4
11Beatrice Kopton Old No.72
12Jenny Carter Los Mojitos1
13Vicky Böckner Los Mojitos0