LIGA C2

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Sascha Dragomirov Sectator Nord II73
2Torsten Roos Sectator Nord II60
3Ganni Batmaz Onyro Fighter53
3Franz Worgull Calabria Darter I53
4Ralf Aster Onyro Fighter49
5Serhat Simsek Live-Darter I48
6Herbert Hübner Calabria Darter I47
7Harold Nardelli DC Chips45
7Christian Mucke Live-Darter I45
8Dennis Weinheimer Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge44
8Jörg Förster DC Chips44
9Christian Köhler DC Presswerk II43
10Steffen Furuglyas Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge42
11Dirk Kuchler Havana Fighter's41
12Marc Schmidt Calabria Darter I40
13Ibrahim Kalas Live-Darter I39
13Stefan Wendel Mad House Hexem39
13Marko Blazevic Havana Fighter's39
13Andreas Schwinn Havana Fighter's39
14Dominik Atzinger Die Dartturtles37
14Stefan Steinmetz Die Dartturtles37
14Matthias Gabriel Mad House Hexem37
15Metin Selcukalp Live-Darter I36
16Emilio Funes Onyro Fighter33
16Christoph Klug Mad House Hexem33
17Matthias Reinnig Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge32
17Marc Anstatt Die Dartturtles32
18Werner Koller Sectator Nord II31
19Marc Rech Havana Fighter's30
20Andreas Röder Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge29
20Florian Müller DC Chips29
21Harald Leineweber Drinking Team27
22Michael Weber Drinking Team26
23Andreas Atzinger Die Dartturtles25
23Markus Hummes Mad House Hexem25
24Christian Becker Drinking Team24
25Mirko Frömmig Calabria Darter I22
26Daniel Mucha Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge21
27Marc Steinkamp Six Wild Boys20
27Edgar Kreim Drinking Team20
27Ralf Reck DC Chips20
27Nenad Nikolic Sectator Nord II20
28Daniel Günter Six Wild Boys18
29Matthias Jung Calabria Darter I16
29Thorsten Hofmann Mad House Hexem16
30Ömer Kortak DC Chips15
31Thorsten Wörner Six Wild Boys14
31Ronny Anstatt Die Dartturtles14
31Felix Toth DC Presswerk II14
31Claus Palzer Drinking Team14
32Wolfgang Fey Sectator Nord II10
33Marcus Klingelhöfer DC Presswerk II8
33Jürgen Allweins Drinking Team8
33Carsten Krost Havana Fighter's8
33Herbert Schrötwieser Six Wild Boys8
34Klaus Beyersdorff Drinking Team7
34Hans-Jürgen Ohl Mad House Hexem7
35Marcel Krug Drinking Team6
35Jörg Hohmann DC Chips6
36Markus Kösling Sectator Nord II5
36Stefan Nardelli DC Chips5
37Richard Schulze Mad House Hexem4
37Stefan Schuster DC Presswerk II4
37Michael Rohweder Calabria Darter I4
38Sascha Hasler DC Presswerk II3
38Michael Folesky Mad House Hexem3
38Thomas Swirschuk DC Chips3
39Randall Parent Six Wild Boys2
39Lennart Gildein DC Presswerk II2
40Patrik Wendland Six Wild Boys1
41Matthias Steinkamp Six Wild Boys0
41Uwe Munk Onyro Fighter0
41Claudia Lenhardt Die Dartturtles0
41Alexander Von der Becke Sectator Nord II0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Gina Schneider Onyro Fighter46
2Stefanie Brill Six Wild Boys43
3Christine Zemmin Havana Fighter's16
4Petra Haschke Six Wild Boys15
5Angelika Frömmig Calabria Darter I13
5Stefanie Schlenker DC Presswerk II13
6Melanie Böck Onyro Fighter9
7Jessica Furuglyas Catweazles Zauberlehrlinge5
8Jennifer Saskia Donat DC Presswerk II3
9Larissa Schmahl DC Presswerk II2
10Daniela Schuster DC Presswerk II1
11Tanja Caspers Calabria Darter I0