LIGA C3

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Michael Mallowitz Ebbe Langts38
2Rene Brossart Team Didge34
3Michel Becker Ebbe Langts33
4Vladan Jajcanin Team La Strada28
5Charalampos Kouruxous Berliner Eck27
6Johannes Best Basement Darters26
6Michele Salerno Team La Strada26
7Patrick Wörpel Bella' Sitos 2.025
8Markus Mallmann Eulenspiegel three24
8Murat Bolat Team Didge24
9Toni Dickescheid EDC Lollipop23
10Thorsten Fassheber Team Didge22
11Steffen Gils Bella' Sitos 2.020
11Ralf Engel Team Didge20
12Harold Kimmes Werfclub Weisenau II19
12Jörg Linz Wadenbeißer19
13Matze Bauer Bella' Sitos 2.018
13Niko Tsougaris Werfclub Weisenau II18
14Marko Hupmann Eulenspiegel three16
14Jan Arbogast Basement Darters16
14Peter Hiebler Dartinators16
15Dustin Weinel Werfclub Weisenau II15
15Daniel Worrall Bella' Sitos 2.015
15Kevin Fröhlyan Basement Darters15
15Hupmann Dennis Eulenspiegel three15
16Andreas Schmidt Berliner Eck14
16Andreas Schmitt EDC Lollipop14
17Markus Hastler Werfclub Weisenau II12
17Steven Hansen Hai-Flyers12
18Patrick Wenzel Bella' Sitos 2.011
18Timo Ahlbrand EDC Lollipop11
18Michael Demond Berliner Eck11
19Justin Bökel Ebbe Langts10
19Jürgen Hellmuth Wadenbeißer10
19Denny Wingenbach Team La Strada10
19Sascha Rückert Team La Strada10
20Tobias Nickel Dartinators9
20Tiago Ferrinho Basement Darters9
20Florian Drobnak Hai-Flyers9
20Umile Brogno Dartwerker9
21Lawrance Hansen Hai-Flyers8
21Tobias Heiser Dartinators8
21Tobias Nicolovius Wadenbeißer8
21Jerome Valussi Wadenbeißer8
21Philipp Becker Basement Darters8
21Markus Heil EDC Lollipop8
22Christian Haag Wadenbeißer6
22Giuseppe-Daniele Trabona Team La Strada6
22Marko Leinberger Dartinators6
22Denis Angello Team La Strada6
22Johannes Heinchen Wadenbeißer6
23Thomas Woodbury Dartinators5
23Stefan Reiß Hai-Flyers5
23Ahmet Karatas Berliner Eck5
23Norbert Teutsch EDC Lollipop5
23Mizbah Kucun Team La Strada5
24Roy-Williams Hawkins Werfclub Weisenau II3
24Klaus Langer Team Didge3
24Demis Decesero Dartwerker3
24Guiseppe Greco Dartwerker3
25Moritz Barocha Hai-Flyers2
25Christian Rusch EDC Lollipop2
26Julian Schaffner Hai-Flyers1
26Pascal Gorgels Ebbe Langts1
26Sebastian Rott Basement Darters1
26Tayfun Yilmaz Dartwerker1
27Christian Ditges Team Didge0
27Roland Kromer Ebbe Langts0
27Philipp Roland Basement Darters0
27Patrick Lossa Team Didge0
27Oliver Diehl Dartinators0
27Daniel Bender Dartinators0
27Michele Amoroso Dartwerker0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Katarzyna Karatas Berliner Eck24
2Lana-Michelle Lübeck Ebbe Langts15
2Silke Schmid Ebbe Langts15
3Beate Simon Werfclub Weisenau II6
3Cornelia Willecke Eulenspiegel three6
4Claudia Bilse Ebbe Langts4
5Elif Sen Berliner Eck3
5Tamara Weinel Werfclub Weisenau II3
6Manuela Mavraj Team Didge0
6Susanne Halfmann Eulenspiegel three0