LIGA C4

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Karl-Heinz Fees Kneipe 37 Darter91
2Ogorek Matthias Mallebuben87
3Sven Thoma Good Time Darter76
4Jörg Plesch DC New Order 172
5René Immerheiser Die Jogginghosen67
6Schneider Jan Mallebuben62
6Christoph Philipp Dunker62
7Claus Weber Blue Angels II60
7Thomas Hanson Dunker60
8Deniz Selcukalp Live-Darter II57
9Udo Nischwitz Kneipe 37 Darter55
9Jamie Howell DC New Order 155
10Alexander Stroh Eulenspiegel four53
11Torsten Wagner DC New Order 149
12Kämmerer Martin Mallebuben48
12Thorsten Lemke DC New Order 148
12Patrick Laukaitis Werfclub Weisenau III48
12Kazim Gül Kneipe 37 Darter48
13Michael Kilb Dunker47
14Detlef Schönfeld Kneipe 37 Darter46
15Tobias Schweikhard Die Jogginghosen44
16Patrick Hahn Mallebuben42
17Niklas Hippel Die Jogginghosen40
17Anil Cetinkaya Live-Darter II40
18David Bienek Live-Darter II39
19Roland Geider DC Presswerk III38
20Max Mucha Die Jogginghosen37
20Michael Vogt Good Time Darter37
21Marc Gardt Werfclub Weisenau III36
21Klaus Engelhardt Blue Angels II36
22Ismail Cetin Mallebuben35
23Wolfgang Heinze Blue Angels II33
23Sven Bergmann Blue Angels II33
24Ingo Löffler Good Time Darter32
25Rainer Laubmeyer Dartwichtel31
26Bastian Schunack Live-Darter II29
27Harry Barth Eulenspiegel four28
28Karl-Heinz Schneider Eulenspiegel four27
29Sven Schwabe Jack Bac's II25
29Yamen Mahamid Good Time Darter25
30Michael Meißner Good Time Darter24
31Roland Kaufmann Werfclub Weisenau III23
32Lutz Finkenauer Eulenspiegel four19
32Enrico Gaa Jack Bac's II19
33Torsten Krauss Dunker18
34Marion Weimar DC Presswerk III17
34Thomas Schickert Good Time Darter17
35Hubert Schöggl Kneipe 37 Darter15
36Torsten Grau Jack Bac's II14
37Gerd Sprenger DC Presswerk III13
38Uwe Kusche DC New Order 112
38Didi Reichmann DC Presswerk III12
39Stefan Hösl Werfclub Weisenau III11
39Robin Bahr Live-Darter II11
40Boris Wolff Werfclub Weisenau III10
40Rob Klubberg Jack Bac's II10
41Heiko Adam Kneipe 37 Darter9
41Harald Meereis DC Presswerk III9
41Peter Hartmann DC New Order 19
42Duane Hohl Good Time Darter8
43Maiko Rosenthal Good Time Darter7
44Reichmann Matthias Mallebuben6
44Jan Tosch DC Presswerk III6
44Boris Knezevic Good Time Darter6
44Andreas Grimm Good Time Darter6
45Christian Jost DC New Order 15
46Franz Weimar DC Presswerk III3
46Christian Siegmund Dunker3
46Josipa Adam Kneipe 37 Darter3
47Markus Grabowski Good Time Darter1
48Alexander Voltz Blue Angels II0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Andrea Schön Dartwichtel58
2Melanie Jed Dartwichtel45
3Julianne Schön Dartwichtel43
4Aline Küntzer Werfclub Weisenau III41
5Petra Schmitt Blue Angels II30
6Nadine Stroh Eulenspiegel four29
7Kerstin Schweikhard Die Jogginghosen26
8Beate Neumann Eulenspiegel four24
9Nancy Neubert Dunker22
9Kerstin Schön Dartwichtel22
10Meike Grau Jack Bac's II14
11Hildegard Lafferenz Live-Darter II11
11Ursula Plesch DC New Order 111
12Silke Harth Jack Bac's II7
13Melopemi Mavragani DC Presswerk III3
14Claudia Schönfeld Kneipe 37 Darter1
14Beate Waupotitsch Blue Angels II1