LIGA C4

Herren

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Christoph Philipp Dunker33
1René Immerheiser Die Jogginghosen33
2Karl-Heinz Fees Kneipe 37 Darter32
2Sven Thoma Good Time Darter32
3Thomas Hanson Dunker31
4Ogorek Matthias Mallebuben28
5Kazim Gül Kneipe 37 Darter23
5Jamie Howell DC New Order 123
6Michael Kilb Dunker22
6Tobias Schweikhard Die Jogginghosen22
7Schneider Jan Mallebuben19
7Wolfgang Heinze Blue Angels II19
7Claus Weber Blue Angels II19
8Jörg Plesch DC New Order 118
8Marc Gardt Werfclub Weisenau III18
8Roland Kaufmann Werfclub Weisenau III18
9Max Mucha Die Jogginghosen17
10Ismail Cetin Mallebuben16
10Roland Geider DC Presswerk III16
11Anil Cetinkaya Live-Darter II15
11Udo Nischwitz Kneipe 37 Darter15
11Deniz Selcukalp Live-Darter II15
12Patrick Laukaitis Werfclub Weisenau III14
13Patrick Hahn Mallebuben13
13Sven Schwabe Jack Bac's II13
13Niklas Hippel Die Jogginghosen13
14Ingo Löffler Good Time Darter12
14Detlef Schönfeld Kneipe 37 Darter12
14Michael Vogt Good Time Darter12
14Hubert Schöggl Kneipe 37 Darter12
14Klaus Engelhardt Blue Angels II12
15Thorsten Lemke DC New Order 110
16Enrico Gaa Jack Bac's II9
16Torsten Krauss Dunker9
16Rainer Laubmeyer Dartwichtel9
16Bastian Schunack Live-Darter II9
16Alexander Stroh Eulenspiegel four9
17Torsten Wagner DC New Order 18
18Thomas Schickert Good Time Darter7
18Lutz Finkenauer Eulenspiegel four7
18Karl-Heinz Schneider Eulenspiegel four7
19Marion Weimar DC Presswerk III6
19Andreas Grimm Good Time Darter6
19Reichmann Matthias Mallebuben6
19David Bienek Live-Darter II6
20Yamen Mahamid Good Time Darter5
20Harry Barth Eulenspiegel four5
20Kämmerer Martin Mallebuben5
20Torsten Grau Jack Bac's II5
21Boris Wolff Werfclub Weisenau III4
21Sven Bergmann Blue Angels II4
21Stefan Hösl Werfclub Weisenau III4
22Gerd Sprenger DC Presswerk III3
22Josipa Adam Kneipe 37 Darter3
22Christian Jost DC New Order 13
22Maiko Rosenthal Good Time Darter3
22Michael Meißner Good Time Darter3
23Harald Meereis DC Presswerk III2
23Didi Reichmann DC Presswerk III2
23Christian Siegmund Dunker2
24Markus Grabowski Good Time Darter1
24Franz Weimar DC Presswerk III1
24Duane Hohl Good Time Darter1
24Heiko Adam Kneipe 37 Darter1
25Alexander Voltz Blue Angels II0

Damen

PlatzNameTeamPunkte
1Andrea Schön Dartwichtel26
2Julianne Schön Dartwichtel25
3Melanie Jed Dartwichtel17
4Kerstin Schön Dartwichtel12
4Kerstin Schweikhard Die Jogginghosen12
4Petra Schmitt Blue Angels II12
5Aline Küntzer Werfclub Weisenau III10
5Beate Neumann Eulenspiegel four10
6Meike Grau Jack Bac's II7
6Nadine Stroh Eulenspiegel four7
7Ursula Plesch DC New Order 14
8Hildegard Lafferenz Live-Darter II3
8Nancy Neubert Dunker3
9Beate Waupotitsch Blue Angels II1
9Silke Harth Jack Bac's II1
10Claudia Schönfeld Kneipe 37 Darter0